Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Walter Afanasieff


Mostly Credited As: Walter Afanasieff
Birth Name: Vladimir Nikitich Afanasieff
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Sao Paulo

Walter Afanasieff




TV Appearances

The Nail Files (2011)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walter Afanasieff Quotes

No quotes added for this person