Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nakia


Mostly Credited As: Nakia
Birth Name: Nakia Reynoso
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia

Nakia




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nakia Quotes

No quotes added for this person