Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tina Cole


Mostly Credited As: Tina Cole
Birth Name: Christina Yvonne Cole
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Tina Cole




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The King Family Show (1965)As: Herself
My Three Sons (1960)As: Katie Miller Douglas (S08-S12)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Rookies (1972) 
  Point of Impact 01x18: (Feb/05/1973) As Janice Stewart 

The Don Knotts Show (1970) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Jan/26/1971) As Herself (The King Cousins) 

To Rome With Love (1969) 
  Rome is Where You Find It 02x06: (Oct/20/1970) As Katie Miller Douglas 

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Lucy's College Reunion 02x11: (Dec/16/1963) As Coed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tina Cole Quotes

No quotes added for this person