Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Serabee


Mostly Credited As: Serabee
Birth Name: Sarah L. Buras
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kiln, Mississippi

Serabee




TV Appearances

The Voice (US) (2011)As: Herself (S01 - Top 24)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Serabee Quotes

No quotes added for this person