Login or register  
TV

Vũ Hoàng Điệp


Mostly Credited As: Vũ Hoàng Điệp
Birth Name: Vu Hoang Diep
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Viet Nam
Birth Place: Hanoi
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Vũ Hoàng Điệp




TV Appearances

Bước nhảy hoàn vũ (2010)As: Herself - Model / Miss Queen Tourism International 2009 (S01 - 1st Eliminated - 18 Apr. 2010)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vũ Hoàng Điệp Quotes

No quotes added for this person