Login or register  
TV

George O. Gore, II

Mostly Credited As: George O. Gore, II
Birth Name: George O. Gore II
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Washington, Maryland

George O. Gore, II



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Second Generation Wayans (2013)As: George
Thugaboo (2006)As: D-Roc -- [Voice]
My Wife and Kids (2001)As: Michael Kyle Jr.
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nightmare Room (2001) 
  Full Moon Halloween 01x07: (Oct/27/2001) As Frederick Goal 
  School Spirit 01x06: (Oct/20/2001) As Frederick Goal 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  The Troubles 04x12: (Jun/25/1998) As Gregory "G" Williams, [Starring Roles]
  Sign o' the Times 04x10: (Jun/04/1998) As Gregory "G" Williams, [Starring Roles]
  The Unusual Suspects 04x09: (May/28/1998) As Gregory "G" Williams, [Starring Roles]
  Quid Pro Quo 04x07: (Mar/19/1998) As Gregory "G" Williams, [Starring Roles]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Slave 06x19: (Apr/21/1996) As Clayton Doyle 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


My Wife and Kids (2001) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Michael Joins a Gym 05x19 Mar/08/2005 As: Director
Outbreak Monkey 04x19 Feb/25/2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George O. Gore, II Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..