Login or register  
TV

Nanna Fabricius


Mostly Credited As: Nanna Fabricius
Birth Name: Nanna ├śland Fabricius
Date Of Birth: May 02, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Copenhagen





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Donald Trump, Vanessa Hudgens, Oh Land 18x101: (Mar/02/2011) As Herself (as Oh Land), [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nanna Fabricius Quotes

No quotes added for this person