Login or register  
TV

Dot Hook

Mostly Credited As: Dot Hook
Sometimes Credited As: Dot Bond

Birth Name: Dorothy Hook
Date Of Birth: 1932
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Dartford

Dot Hook



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Auf Wiedersehen, Pet (1983) 
  Bridging the Gap 03x01: (Apr/28/2002) As Barry's Cleaner, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dot Hook Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news