Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Francesa


Mostly Credited As: Mike Francesa
Birth Name: Michael Patrick Francesa, Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York

Mike Francesa




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Trade Talks 01x04: (Oct/19/2004) Voiced  Himself 
  Breaking a Slump 01x02: (Sep/28/2004) Voiced  Himself 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2004) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Francesa Quotes

No quotes added for this person