Login or register  
TV

Dorthe Skappel


Mostly Credited As: Dorthe Skappel
Birth Name: Anna Dorothea Riseng
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Norway

Dorthe Skappel




TV Appearances

Isdans (2007)As: Herself - Actress & Former Model (S01 - Contestant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dorthe Skappel Quotes

No quotes added for this person