Login or register  
TV

Milly Carlucci

Mostly Credited As: Milly Carlucci
Birth Name: Camilla Patrizia Carlucci
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Sulmona, Abruzzo
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)

Milly Carlucci



TV Appearances

Ballando con le Stelle (2005)As: Herself - Actress, Singer & TV Host (Host S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Milly Carlucci Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..