Login or register  
TV

Madalina Ghenea

Mostly Credited As: Madalina Ghenea
Birth Name: Madalina Diana Ghenea
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Slatina
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)




TV Appearances

Ballando con le Stelle (2005)As: Herself - Model (S07 - 4th Eliminated - 19 Mar. 2011)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Madalina Ghenea Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..