Login or register  
TV

Yury Nikolaev

Mostly Credited As: Yury Nikolaev
Birth Name: Yuri Alexandrovich Nikolayev
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Kishinev , Moldavian SSR




TV Appearances

Танцы со звездами (2006)As: Himself (Co-Presenter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yury Nikolaev Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..