Login or register  
TV

Irina Viner

Mostly Credited As: Irina Viner
Birth Name: Irina Aleksandrovna Viner
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Samarkand

Irina Viner



TV Appearances

Танцы со звездами (2006)As: Herself (Judge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Irina Viner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..