Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dunn


Mostly Credited As: Dunn
Birth Name: Dang Muk Fung
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Dunn




TV Appearances

Strictly Come Dancing (CH) (2007)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person