TV

Greer Grammer


Mostly Credited As: Greer Grammer
Birth Name: Greer Kandace Grammer
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1992 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Greer Grammer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Inside Edition (1989) 
  Mad As Hell About Customer Service 26x51: (Nov/24/2014) As Herself 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  Season 4, Episode 164 04x164: (Apr/24/2014) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 164 04x164: (Apr/24/2014) As Herself 

Awkward (2011) 
  The Other Shoe 02x12: (Sep/20/2012) As Lissa 
  Once Upon a Blog 02x11: (Sep/13/2012) As Lissa 
  Pick Me, Choose Me, Love Me 02x10: (Aug/30/2012) As Lissa 
  Pick Me, Choose Me, Love Me 02x10: (Aug/30/2012) As Lissa 

Dish Nation (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greer Grammer Quotes

No quotes added for this person