Login or register  
TV

Muriel Robin

Mostly Credited As: Muriel Robin
Birth Name: Muriel Marie Jeanine Robin
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Montbrison, Loire

Muriel Robin




TV Appearances

20h10 p├ętantes (2003)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Muriel Robin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..