Login or register  
TV

Nick Deeg

Mostly Credited As: Nick Deeg
Birth Name: Nicholas Deeg
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westwood, New Jersey
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


White Collar (2009)• Camera Assistant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Deeg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..