Login or register  
TV

Tina Campbell


Mostly Credited As: Tina Campbell
Birth Name: Trecina Evette Atkins
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Tina Campbell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Watch It With Mary Mary (2015)As: Herself
Sunday Best (2007) (2007)As: Herself (Judge - S01 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 35 63x35: (Feb/28/2014) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tina Campbell Quotes

No quotes added for this person