Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lindsay Pearce


Mostly Credited As: Lindsay Pearce
Birth Name: Lindsay Heather Pearce
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Modesto, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lindsay Pearce




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Recovery Road (2015)As: Rebecca
The Glee Project (2011)As: Herself (S01 - Contestant)
Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Risk 11x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Holly Tichener 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  One Shot 05x11: (Oct/20/2013) As Ashley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lindsay Pearce Quotes

No quotes added for this person