Login or register  
TV

José Diogo Quintela

Mostly Credited As: José Diogo Quintela
Birth Name: José Diogo de Carvalho Quintela
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon

José Diogo Quintela



TV Appearances

Portugal Tem Talento (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
José Diogo Quintela Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..