Login or register  
TV

Marc Abaya


Mostly Credited As: Marc Abaya
Birth Name: Ramon Marcelino Diaz-Abaya
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Philippines

Marc Abaya




TV Appearances

Pilipinas Got Talent (2010)As: Himself (Presenter - S01 to present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marc Abaya Quotes

No quotes added for this person