Login or register  
TV

Lorena Herrera

Mostly Credited As: Lorena Herrera
Birth Name: Lorena Herrera de la Vega
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mazatlan, Sinaloa
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)




TV Appearances

Mexicos Got Talent (2010)As: Herself (Judge - S01 to present)
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento (2009)As: Herself - Actress (Judge - S01 & S02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorena Herrera Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..