TV

Brandon Davis


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Davis
Birth Name: Brandon Zarif
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Brandon Davis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hung Out to Dry 01x02: (Sep/30/2003) As Jimmy (Boy Witness Kissing Girl Witness in Car) 

First Monday (2002) 
  Family Secrets 01x13: (May/03/2002) As Andrew Novelli 
  Right To Die 01x07: (Mar/08/2002) As Andrew Novelli 
  Dangerous Words 01x06: (Mar/01/2002) As Andrew Novelli 
  Dangerous Words 01x06: (Mar/01/2002) As Andrew Novelli 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Sibling Rivalry 02x15: (Nov/03/2001) As Bobby Deever 
  Sibling Rivalry 02x15: (Nov/03/2001) As Bobby Deever 
  Devil Mountain 02x10: (Sep/07/2001) As Bobby Deever 
  Devil Mountain 02x10: (Sep/07/2001) As Bobby Deever 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Best of Enemies 02x18: (Apr/04/2001) As Greg 
  Best of Enemies 02x18: (Apr/04/2001) As Greg 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Star Trek: Voyager (1995)• Special Effects

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person