Login or register  
TV

Jessica Luza

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Luza
Birth Name: Jessica Ann Luza
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jessica Luza



Jessica Luza
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/21/2013) As Sexy Brunette, [Co-Guest Stars]

Men at Work (2012) 
  Devil's Threesome 01x03: (May/31/2012) As Lauren, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Chase 08x12: (Feb/13/2012) As Cindy, [Co-Guest Stars]

State of Georgia (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/29/2011) As Actress, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Luza Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..