Login or register
 
TV

A.J. Calomay


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Calomay
Birth Name: Arthur James Olmedo Calomay
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westwood, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Covert Affairs (2010)• Assistant Editor
• Editor
DC's Legends of Tomorrow (2016)• Assistant Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Calomay Quotes

No quotes added for this person