TV

Jorge Javier Vazquez


Mostly Credited As: Jorge Javier Vazquez
Birth Name: Jorge Javier Vazquez Morales
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Badalona, Barcelona, Catalonia

Jorge Javier Vazquez




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jorge Javier Vazquez Quotes

No quotes added for this person