Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maite Zuniga


Mostly Credited As: Maite Zuniga
Birth Name: Maite Zuniga Domínguez
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Eibar

Maite Zuniga




TV Appearances

Supervivientes: Perdidos en el Caribe (2006)As: Herself - Retired Olympic Middle distance runner (S04 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maite Zuniga Quotes

No quotes added for this person