Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ivonne Orsini


Mostly Credited As: Ivonne Orsini
Birth Name: Ivonne Marie Orsini López
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Bayamón





TV Appearances

Supervivientes: Perdidos en el Caribe (2006)As: Herself - Model and Miss Puerto Rico 2008 (S04 - 3rd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivonne Orsini Quotes

No quotes added for this person