Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Miriam Sanchez


Mostly Credited As: Miriam Sanchez
Birth Name: Miriam Sanchez House
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Vallecas, Madrid

Miriam Sanchez




TV Appearances

Supervivientes: Perdidos en el Caribe (2006)As: Herself - Actress & Former Porn star as Lucia Lapiedra (S03 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miriam Sanchez Quotes

No quotes added for this person