Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jodhi Meares


Mostly Credited As: Jodhi Meares
Sometimes Credited As: Jodie Meares

Birth Name: Jodie Kayla Meares
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Merimbula, New South Wales

Jodhi Meares




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Australia's Next Top Model (2005)As: Herself (Host/Judge S03-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Baywatch Down Under (2) 09x17: (Feb/22/1999) As Frantic Mother (as Jodie Meares (credit only)), [Featuring]
  Baywatch Down Under (1) 09x16: (Feb/15/1999) As Frantic Mother (as Jodie Meares), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jodhi Meares Quotes

No quotes added for this person