Login or register  
TV

Michael Graziadei


Mostly Credited As: Michael Graziadei
Birth Name: Michael A. Graziadei
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Germany
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Michael Graziadei




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Lottery (2014)As: Kyle Walker
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Daniel Romalotti (2004-2013)
WestsideAs: Josh Nance
Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  My Fair Wesen 03x20: (May/02/2014) As Ken 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  The Well 01x08: (Nov/19/2013) As Jakob Nystrom 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10214 41x93: (Aug/02/2013) As Daniel Romalotti 
  Ep. #10213 41x92: (Aug/01/2013) As Daniel Romalotti 
  Ep. #10212 41x91: (Jul/31/2013) As Daniel Romalotti 
  Ep. #10211 41x90: (Jul/30/2013) As Daniel Romalotti 

Longmire (2012) 
  Sound and Fury 02x07: (Jul/08/2013) As Richard Montero 

Justified (2010) 
  Truth and Consequences 04x03: (Jan/22/2013) As Mason Goines 

The Mob Doctor (2012) 
  Confessions 01x10: (Dec/29/2012) As Louis 

The Secret Circle (2011) 
  Crystal 01x19: (Apr/19/2012) As Callum 
  Return 01x15: (Feb/16/2012) As Callum 
  Witness 01x12: (Jan/19/2012) As Callum 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Afterbirth 01x12: (Dec/21/2011) As Travis Wanderly 
  Smoldering Children 01x10: (Dec/07/2011) As Travis Wanderly 
  Spooky Little Girl 01x09: (Nov/30/2011) As Travis 
  Halloween (1) 01x04: (Oct/26/2011) As Travis 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Dream On 01x06: (Aug/03/2011) As Tyler 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Blood Moon 11x03: (Oct/07/2010) As Kurt Francis 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Dead Ringer 05x21: (May/14/2010) As Kyle/Seth 

Miami Medical (2010) 
  Golden Hour 01x05: (Apr/30/2010) As Scott 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sanguine Love 06x14: (Feb/03/2010) As Keith Borgese 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Nanny McDead 01x02: (Mar/16/2009) As Brent Johnson 

90210 (2008) 
  Games People Play 01x10: (Nov/11/2008) As Eric 
  There's No Place Like Homecoming 01x08: (Oct/28/2008) As Eric 
  Model Behavior 01x06: (Sep/30/2008) As Eric 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/15/2008) As Aaron 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  In Heat 03x17: (Apr/30/2008) As Steven 

NCIS (2003) 
  Split Decision 01x21: (May/11/2004) As Chuck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Graziadei Quotes

No quotes added for this person