Login or register  
TV

Matthew Raymond Barker

Mostly Credited As: Matthew Raymond Barker
Birth Name: Matthew William Raymond-Barker
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Matthew Raymond Barker



TV Appearances

Main cast 
X-Factor France (2009)As: Himself (S02 - Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 214 01x214: (Jul/01/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Raymond Barker Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...