Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marlène De Wouters


Mostly Credited As: Marlène De Wouters
Birth Name: Marlène de Wouters d'Oplinter
Date Of Birth: February 18, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Marlène De Wouters




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 35 08x35: (Jul/01/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marlène De Wouters Quotes

No quotes added for this person