Login or register  
TV

Tyler Kain


Mostly Credited As: Tyler Kain
Sometimes Credited As: Tyler Kain Hargis

Birth Name: Tyler-Kain Hargis
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Tyler Kain




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Quitters (2009)As: Tyler (Dane's 1st Date)
Saints & Sinners (2007)As: Julia Capshaw
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Take the Money and Run 14x02: (Oct/02/2013) As Audrey 
  A La Cart 08x02: (Oct/04/2007) As Christin Gillis 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Food For Thought 07x19: (Apr/08/2011) As Mia Wood 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Badge Bunny 02x09: (Nov/19/2008) As Blonde Badge Bunny 

The Middleman (2008) 
  The Ectoplasmic Panhellenic Investigation 01x08: (Aug/04/2008) As Allie 

Shark (2006) 
  Student Body 02x05: (Oct/21/2007) As Jamie Dressler 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Torn 04x21: (Apr/08/2007) As Emma Stone 

Just Legal (2005) 
  The Rainmaker 01x06: (Aug/27/2006) As Megan Davis 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  O Karma, Where Art Thou? 01x12: (Jan/12/2006) As Charmaine 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  The Rise & Fall of Joan Girardi 02x14: (Jan/28/2005) As Gabby 

NCIS (2003) 
  Heart Break 02x08: (Nov/30/2004) As Tiffany 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tyler Kain Quotes

No quotes added for this person