Login or register  
TV

Petra Kvitova

Mostly Credited As: Petra Kvitova
Birth Name: Petra Kvitová
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Bilovec
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Petra Kvitova




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Petra Kvitová, Miroslav Hanuš, Lenka Dusilová 10x36: (Nov/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Today at Wimbledon (1978) 
  2012 Highlights, Day 2 34x02: (Jun/26/2012) As Herself 
  2011 Highlights, Day 12 33x11: (Jul/02/2011) As Herself 

Show Jana Krause (2010) 
  Petra Kvitová, Oldřich Navrátil, Jaroslav Kaňa 02x19: (May/13/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Petra Kvitova Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..