Login or register  
TV

Gauhar Khan

Mostly Credited As: Gauhar Khan
Birth Name: Gauhar Zafer Khan
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Pune, Maharashtra
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa (2006)As: Herself - Actress, Model & VJ (S03 - 2nd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gauhar Khan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..