Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Althea Harper


Mostly Credited As: Althea Harper
Birth Name: Althea Campbell
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio

Althea Harper




TV Appearances

Project Runway All-Stars (2012)As: Herself (S02 - Contestant)
Project Runway (2004)As: Herself (S06 - 2nd Place Designer)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Althea Harper Quotes

No quotes added for this person