Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Glaize


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Glaize
Birth Name: Charles H. Glaize Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Family Challenge (1995)As: Announcer (1996-1997) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Glaize Quotes

No quotes added for this person