Login or register  
TV

Kiko Ellsworth

Mostly Credited As: Kiko Ellsworth
Birth Name: Kiko Jamen Ellsworth
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Central, Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kiko Ellsworth



TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital: Night Shift (2007)As: Stan Johnson (2007)
Port Charles (1997)As: Jamal Woods (2000-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Dead In His Tracks 14x22: (May/07/2014) As Tyson Briggs 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Doubting Tommy 03x08: (Apr/09/2013) As Steve Owen 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  This Is How a Heart Breaks 03x03: (Jun/19/2012) As Bernard Avery 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Angel & Demons 01x08: (Jul/01/2011) As Det. Carter Johnson 

The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011) 
  Green Star 01x03: (Jun/28/2011) As The Rogue 
  Redemption 01x02: (Jun/21/2011) As The Rogue 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/14/2011) As The Rogue 

Miami Medical (2010) 
  Diver Down 01x10: (Jun/11/2010) As Kevin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Once Lost 07x13: (Jan/27/2009) As Bernard Mills 

Heroes (2006) 
  Dual 03x13: (Dec/15/2008) As Echo DeMille 

Dexter (2006) 
  See-Through 02x04: (Oct/21/2007) As Bertrand 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11342 45x74: (Jul/12/2007) As Stan Johnson 
  #11341 45x73: (Jul/11/2007) As Stan Johnson 
  #11336 45x68: (Jul/04/2007) As Stan Johnson 
  #11320 45x52: (Jun/12/2007) As Stan Johnson 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Mr. Little And Mr. Big 06x05: (Feb/18/2007) As Detective Parnell 

My Boys (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/28/2006) As Amad 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Dead Air 04x21: (Apr/24/2006) As Jack Hilson 

Freddie (2005) 
  Recipe for Disaster 01x15: (Mar/01/2006) As Spyder 

Cuts (2005) 
  Black Don't Crack 02x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Loxley 
  The Turkey Triangle 02x10: (Nov/24/2005) As Loxley 

NCIS (2003) 
  Pop Life 02x16: (Mar/01/2005) As Willie Taylor 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Fetish What You Started Episode 02x22: (May/10/2004) As Clay 
  The Big Foot in My Mouth Episode 02x07: (Nov/03/2003) As Clay 

Once and Again (1999) 
  My Brilliant Career 01x20: (Apr/10/2000) As Dean 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiko Ellsworth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..