Login or register  
TV

Troian Bellisario


Mostly Credited As: Troian Bellisario
Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Troian Bellisario




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lauren (2012)As: Sgt. Lauren Weil
Pretty Little Liars (2010)As: Spencer Hastings
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We Love You to DeAth (Oct/21/2014) As Herself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Herself 

NCIS (2003) 
  Twisted Sister 04x09: (Nov/21/2006) As Sara McGee 
  Family Secrets 03x16: (Feb/28/2006) As Sarah 
  Red Cell 02x20: (Apr/26/2005) As Sarah, [Co-Guest Stars]

First Monday (2002) 
  Strip Search 01x11: (Apr/19/2002) As Kimberly Baron 
  Dangerous Words 01x06: (Mar/01/2002) As Kimberly Baron 

JAG (1995) 
  Tiger, Tiger 03x18: (Mar/24/1998) As Erin Terry 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Another Mother - September 30, 1981 02x13: (Jan/10/1990) As Teresa Bruckner 
Trivia

Daughter of Donald P. Bellisario

Sister of Nicholas Dante Bellisario. Half-sister of Michael Bellisario, David Bellisario, Julie B. Watson, Sean Murray and Chad W. Murray.

Troian Bellisario Quotes

No quotes added for this person