Login or register  
TV

Rodney Harrison

Mostly Credited As: Rodney Harrison
Birth Name: Rodney Scott Harrison
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Markham, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Rodney Harrison



TV Appearances

Football Night in America: Playbook (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
SportsDash with Yahoo! Sports (2013)As: Himself (Analyst)
NFL Turning Point (2011)As: Himself (Analyst)
NBC Sunday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Analyst 2009 - 2010 / Studio Host 2011 - present)
Football Night in America (2006)As: Himself - Studio Analyst (2009 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodney Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..