TV

Matthew Mercer


Mostly Credited As: Matthew Mercer
Birth Name: Matthew Christopher Miller
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Matthew Mercer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thundercats (2011) (2011)As: Tygra -- [Voice]
Digimon Fusion (2010)As: Beelzemon/Reapmon, RedMeramon, Priariemon, Omnimon -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Thundercats (2011) (2011) 
  Song of the Petalars 01x04: (Aug/12/2011) Voiced  Kask, [Featuring]
  Song of the Petalars 01x04: (Aug/12/2011) Voiced  Kask, [Featuring]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Driller, [Featuring]

Beware The Batman (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Icepick Joe 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Icepick Joe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matthew Mercer Quotes

No quotes added for this person