Login or register  
TV

Jimmy Smith (2)

Mostly Credited As: Jimmy Smith (2)
Birth Name: James Smith
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California

Jimmy Smith (2)



TV Appearances

Model Employee (2013)As: Himself (Judge)
Bellator Fighting Championships (2009)As: Commentator (S02) -- [Voice]
American Ninja Warrior (2009)As: Himself (Co-Host S02-S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jimmy Smith (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..