Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrea Tantaros


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Tantaros
Birth Name: Andrea K. Tantaros
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania

Andrea Tantaros




TV Appearances

Outnumbered (FOX News) (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
The Five (2011)As: Herself (Panelist)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Tantaros Quotes

No quotes added for this person