Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexander Tsekalo


Mostly Credited As: Alexander Tsekalo
Birth Name: Aleksandr Evgenevich Tsekalo
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Kiev

Alexander Tsekalo




TV Appearances

Ты — супермодель (2004)As: Himself - Actor, Producer & TV Presenter (Presenter S02 - S03)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexander Tsekalo Quotes

No quotes added for this person