Login or register  
TV

Fyodor Bondarchuk


Mostly Credited As: Fyodor Bondarchuk
Birth Name: Fyodor Sergeyevich
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow
Height: 5' 11 ¾" (1.82 m)

Fyodor Bondarchuk




TV Appearances

Ты — супермодель (2004)As: Himself - Actor, Director & Producer (Presenter S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fyodor Bondarchuk Quotes

No quotes added for this person