Login or register  
TV

Jim J. Bullock

Mostly Credited As: Jim J. Bullock
Birth Name: James Jackson Bullock
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Casper, Wyoming
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jim J. Bullock



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004)As: Mr. Monroe (2004-2005 w/ two appearances in 2007)
Too Close for Comfort (1980)As: Monroe Ficus (S02-S06)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5713 23x189: (Dec/16/2009) As Sergei 
  Ep. #5709 23x185: (Dec/10/2009) As Sergei 
  Ep. #5693 23x169: (Nov/16/2009) As Sergei 
  Ep. #5691 23x167: (Nov/12/2009) As Sergei 

Love Lounge (2005) 
  The Naked Truth 01x17: (Apr/21/2005) As Himself 

Popular (1999) 
  The Brain Game 02x18: (Apr/27/2001) As Judgey Judge 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Jim J. Bullock 04x19: (May/07/2000) As Himself 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Satan, Darling 09x07: (Oct/29/1996) As Al 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Airport 04x12: (Nov/25/1992) As Attendant #1 

ALF (1986) 
  Love on the Rocks 04x15: (Jan/15/1990) As Neal Tanner 
  Happy Together 04x11: (Nov/27/1989) As Neal Tanner 
  Break Up to Make Up 04x10: (Nov/20/1989) As Neal Tanner 
  The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face 04x08: (Nov/06/1989) As Neal Tanner 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Mom Wars 03x04: (Oct/31/1989) As Salesman 

Body Language (1984) 
  Season 1, Episode 26 01x26: (Jul/09/1984) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim J. Bullock Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..