TV

Christian Serratos


Mostly Credited As: Christian Serratos
Birth Name: Christian Marie Bernardi
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Christian Serratos


Christian Serratos was born on September 21, 1990 in Pasadena, California.

She plays Suzie Crabgrass on Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide. She has appeared in movies such as Mrs. Marshall and Cow Belles. She will also be in an episode of Hannah Montana and 7th Heaven.


TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  Last Day on Earth 06x16: (Apr/03/2016) As Rosita Espinosa, [Starring Roles]
  East 06x15: (Mar/27/2016) As Rosita Espinosa, [Starring Roles]
  Twice as Far 06x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Rosita Espinosa, [Starring Roles]
  The Same Boat 06x13: (Mar/13/2016) As Rosita Espinosa, [Starring Roles]

Talking Dead (2011) 
  Twice As Far 05x14: (Mar/20/2016) As Herself 
  Crossed (LIVE) 04x07: (Nov/23/2014) As Herself 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Be Our Guest 05x12: (Jan/13/2016) As Becca, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/05/2011) As Becca 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  And Circumstance 04x13: (Sep/05/2011) As Raven 

Miss/Guided (2008) 
  Homecoming 01x01: (Mar/18/2008) As The Weeping Cheerleader 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels (Jun/08/2007) As Suzie Crabgrass 
  Guide to: Tests & When You Like Someone Who is Going Out with Someone Else 03x20: (Jun/02/2007) As Suzie Crabgrass 
  Guide to: Money & Parties 03x17: (Apr/07/2007) As Suzie Crabgrass 
  Guide to: Fundraising & Competition 03x15: (Mar/10/2007) As Suzie Crabgrass 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  The Idol Side of Me 01x24: (Feb/09/2007) As Alexia 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Broken Hearts and Promises 11x06: (Nov/05/2006) As Receptionist 

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  School Dance 01x12: (Apr/17/2005) As Ollie's Sister 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Serratos Quotes

No quotes added for this person