Login or register  
TV

Kseniya Sobchak

Mostly Credited As: Kseniya Sobchak
Birth Name: Kseniya Anatolyevna Sobchak
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Soviet Union
Birth Place: Leningrad, Russian SFSR, USSR [now St. Petersburg
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kseniya Sobchak



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Как живёте (2014)As: Herself (Host)
Собчак живьем (2012)As: Herself (Host)
Топ-модель по-русски (2011)As: Herself - Presenter - S01 - present
Дом 2 (2004)As: Herself (Host (2004-2012))
Последний герой (2001)As: Herself (Host (S-06))
Episode Cast Credits 

Hard Day’s Night (2011) 
  Ксения Собчак 01x27: (Dec/27/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Как живёте (2014)• Executive Producer
• Interviewer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kseniya Sobchak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..